tweeting as @wildBluePhlox find us on Facebook
HomeSearchBrowseIdentifyBuyLoginSearch Results
Search > Results
Results matching name = "monarda%' AND sname LIKE '%didyma"
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Allegheny Highlands Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Ghost Town Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Butler-Freeport Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Butler-Freeport Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma) - tech
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Butler-Freeport Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Allegheny Highlands Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Youghiogheny River Trail

Detail
Bee Balm
Bee Balm (Monarda didyma)
Other Names: Oswego Tea

Family: Lamiaceae (Mint)
Location: Youghiogheny River Trail

Detail
We started out as wildflowers from the bicycle trails of western Pennsylvania, but we've grown!